UK 89583-5228-R-313697+44 20 8310 2881
EN · GBP
Magic365 CasinoWHERE FORTUNE GROWS WILD
DepositPlayWithdrawSupportShow allEnterClaim bonus
Access AccountJoin NowPromotionsAppsReviews
Nine bonus types

The full picture of Magic365 Casino bonuses

The welcome offer at Magic365 Casino matches 120% up to £800, and this page shows what the small print asks of you before you claim it.

Get bonus 18+ · Play responsibly
Paid today
284,116 £
8,285 Playing now
License 89583-5228-R-313697, UK Gambling Commission
Average 26 minutes, £93,000 max withdrawal
128-bit SSL encryption, audited by iTech Labs
Bonus map

Compare every offer on this page

Show all
18+After this list you will know which bonus type fits how you play.
120% up to £800

Take the deposit match

120% up to £800, 32x wagering, 48 days

Claim the offer
65 spins

Magic365 Casino instant spins

65 spins, 32x on winnings, 48 days

Claim the offer
16% back

Do I get 16% back?

16% back weekly, no wagering required

Claim the offer

A cushion for session one

Refund on a losing first session

Check live offers

Magic365 Casino tournament basics

Leaderboards and shared prize pools

Check live offers

High-roller deposit match

Bigger deposit, larger match

Check live offers

Where do my points go?

Points, levels and a manager

Check live offers

Your friend joins, you gain

Reward when a friend plays

Check live offers

Does my next deposit count?

Match on a later deposit

Check live offers
Magic365 Casino terms

Every figure in one table

Reading this table leaves you knowing exactly what the welcome offer asks for.

The offer

Welcome match120%
Maximum bonus£800

Spins and time

Free spins65
Bonus validity48 days

Conditions

Wagering32x
Minimum deposit£13
Get it activated

You have just opened the sign-up form

Use this walkthrough when the sign-up form is open and you want the bonus attached.

Which email do I use?
Registration asks for your email address, which becomes your login later. Give real details, as one account per player is the rule and duplicates get closed.
Deposit from £13
The cashier takes deposits from £13 upward, and card or wallet routes all land in pounds. Before you pay, set a deposit limit, since the site asks for one first.
The opt-in box
A box on the deposit screen attaches the welcome offer to that payment. Leave it unticked and the deposit goes through without any bonus attached.
A cleared bonus balance
Play through the bonus 32 times inside 48 days, and remember not every game counts equally toward that total. The balance shows how much is left to clear.
See the real total

Follow the wagering through a £200 deposit

The amount to wager is the bonus multiplied by 32x: a £240 bonus on a £200 deposit means £7.680 to play through.

You pay in

Deposit£200

You get

Bonus£240

Play through

Wagering32x
To wager£7.680
Time allowed48 days

Your moment: bonus or bare play

  • You play slots regularly and often
  • You have a spare evening each week
  • You can stake the bonus through carefully
  • You want extra playtime from £13
  • You chase side games only
  • You want to withdraw quickly
  • You dislike stake restrictions
What protects you

United Kingdom rules for bonuses

You will see which rules cover your bonus, your account and your play in the United Kingdom.

Licence

RegulatorUK Gambling Commission, licence 89583-5228-R-313697
Minimum age18+
LicensingNational UKGC licence, many operators
Wagering cap10x maximum, from 19 Jan 2026
Mixed offersNo multi-product promotions, from 19 Jan 2026
Clear termsClear, fair, easy to find, in force
Slot stake cap£5 per spin, 25+; £2, 18-24
First depositSet a financial limit first, 31 Oct 2025

Limits

Account toolsDeposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, cooling-off, self-exclusion
VerificationPhoto ID, address proof, card image; 5 hours

Help

Help bodiesGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Magic365 Casino warnings

Claim now, chase later, lose the lot

Worth a read in the two minutes before you tap the deposit button.

Missing paperwork delay
Withdrawals stall when the account is still unverified, and document checks take up to 5 hours, so the wait lands exactly when you want the money.
Send photo ID, address proof and card image early
Finish checks straight after signing up
Your 48 days are running
Every offer runs for 48 days only, and the wagering clock keeps ticking whether you play or not, so a slow start can wipe the balance.
Note the end date when you activate
Wager steadily across the first weeks
Magic365 Casino activation order
A deposit made before you activate the welcome offer is usually treated as a plain deposit, and the 120% match never appears on the balance.
Activate the offer before you pay
Check the bonus balance after depositing
Magic365 Casino minimum amount
Anything under £13 fails the minimum threshold, so a small test deposit earns no match and leaves you short of the welcome offer.
Fund at least £13 in one go
Confirm the amount before you pay
Bonus answers

Still unsure about a bonus term?

Here at Magic365 Casino we spell out the terms so nothing catches you out.

trustWhat if I already have an account and want more offers?+
Regulars get a weekly cashback of 16% back, and it carries no wagering. Existing players can also unlock reload matches and rank-based perks by staying active. Each deal still shows its own terms before you accept.
trustCan I check this casino is licensed in the UK?+
The Gambling Commission regulates Magic365 Casino Ltd under licence number 89583-5228-R-313697. That licence means the site answers to UK rulebook standards. You can confirm the operator on the regulator's public register.
trustWhat happens when the 48 days run out?+
Every welcome reward stays live for 48 days from the day it lands. Anything still unwagered when that window closes drops away, along with winnings tied to it. Keep an eye on the clock so a good run does not slip.
trustWhere do I take a bonus on my phone?+
The whole offer travels with you on mobile, so the welcome match and spins claim fine on a handset browser. Nothing extra is needed beyond signing in to your single account. Terms read the same small or large screen.
trustWhere do I set limits or exclude myself with a bonus?+
Deposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, cooling-off and self-exclusion all sit in your account settings, bonus or not. A financial limit is prompted before your first deposit. GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP add outside support too.

We use cookies to ensure the site works properly and to improve your experience at Magic365 Casino, and by continuing to browse you agree to our cookie policy.